Members

2015-16

Alexander, Joyce - Payroll and Disbursements

Alrick, Rhonda - Development and Alumni Relations

Amos, Joan - WMUK Radio

Armstrong, Buff - Center for Academic Success Programs

Atwater, Courtney- Industrial and Entrepreneurial Engineering and Engineering Management

Barnes, Julie - Engineering Design, Manufacturing and Management Systems

Beougher, Sue - University Relations

Bibler, Melissa - Public Safety

Bigleow, Luann - Accountancy

Bishop, Lenore - Registrar's Office

Blake, Billie - Haenicke Institute for Global Education

Brooks, Mary Lou - Geography

Campbell, Shirley - Archives and Regional History Collection

Carney, Lauren - Global and International Studies

Carter, Vicki - Waldo Library

Choker, Mary - University Dining Services

Clements, Jennifer - Lee Honors College

Cochran, Kerry - RETIRED

Comrie, Linda - Graduate College

Craig, Jenifer - EUP-Metro Detroit

Crawford, Vicky - Human Performance and Health Education

Culver, Terri - Accounting Services

Custer, Judy - Haworth College of Business

Daniels, Sue - Provost and Academic Affairs

DeVries, Pearl - College of Engineering and Applied Sciences

Dolby, Dillon - EUP, Battle Creek & Lansing

Durden, Harmony - TRiO, Future Educator Success Program

Eisenbach, Lauretta - Anthropology

Everett, Shirley - Residence Life

Feenstra, Kim - College of Aviation 

Fosburg, Mary - Civil and Construction Engineering

Freye, Karl - Miller Auditorium

Gerow, Kathy - Bronson School of Nursing

Goodall, Katrina - College of Education and Human Development

Grice, Anetra - College of Engineering and Applied Sciences

Grover, Lou Ann - RETIRED

Hamilton, Londa - Computer Science

Hatton, Renae - College of Aviation

Headley, Stacey - Counseling Education and Counseling Psychology

Hershberger, Emily - International Admissions and Services

Hoang, Khanh - Archives and Regional History Collection

Hoger, Amanda - Industrial and Manufacturing Engineering

Hughson, Deborah - Dining Services

Hummel, Christine - School of Public Affairs and Administration

Hurd, Ruth - Building Custodial and Support Services

Hutson, Amber - Psychology

Jackson, Jacqui - Human Resources

Johnson, Lisa - Development and Alumni Relations

Jones, Kim - College of Education and Human Development

Kenz, Kris - Student Affairs

Knapp, Melissa - Human Resources

Krum, Lori - Physics

Lamons, Karen - Residence Life

Landsberger, Nancy - Civil and Construction Engineering

Lane, Kiarra - Sindecuse Health Center

LaVoy, Angela - Payroll and Disbursements

Laws, Sally - Accounts Receivable

LeJeune, Breanne - Geosciences

Leftwich, Carson - Graduate College

Lewis, Jeanie - Development and Alumni Relations

Long, Jamie - Sindecuse Health Center

Lyke, RoseElla - Aviation

Mata, Maria - Multicultural Affairs

Mathews, Holly - Physician Assistant

Matthews, Tracy - Human Resources

McNees, Ann - Facility Management Physical Plant

Medendorp, Judith - Special Education and Literacy Studies

Michael, Jeanine - Human Resources

Moore, Cecelia - University Libraries

Mottley, Pamela - English

Obreiter, Natalia (Cris) - Military Science and Leadership

Ohmart, Kaycie - Psychology

Olson, Tracy - EUP, Grand Rapids

Orlando, Lisa - Chemical and Paper Engineering

Peacock, Barbara - RETIRED

Poquette, Linda- Office of Business and Finance

Pursley, Jerri - Engineering Design, Manufacturing and Management Systems

Ramlow, Mary - Evaluation Center

Rasnake, Sarah - Human Performance and Health Education

Riemland, Terri - Student Activities and Leadership Programs

Rininger, Shannon - Miller Auditorium

Rose-Bissenden, Shari - Admissions

Ross, Kandeiss-Toi - Human Resources

Ross, Lynn - Lawson Ice Arena and Gabel Natatorium

Rossman, Kimberly - Development and Alumni Relations

Sams, Tracie - Residence Life

Seedorff, Cynthia - Medieval Institute

Shafer, Jeannine - Finance and Commercial Law

Sherburn, Tracie - RETIRED

Simmons, Terri - Admissions

Siwik, Cheryl - Payroll and Disbursements

Snyder, Jennifer - Physics

Spanjer, Bekki - College of Fine Arts

Sprague, Terri - Human Resources

Stano, Colleen - World Languages and Literatures

Strassner, Roberta - Human Resources

Tembreull, Kimberly - Psychology

Thompson, Vicki - Admissions

Town, Cynthia - Institutional Equity

Townsend, Jennifer - Lee Honors College

van den Hombergh, Beth - Career and Student Employment Services

VanderWoude, Cindy - University Recreation Programs and Facilities

Van'tZelfde, Jacqueline - RETIRED

Vorva, Mariann - Center for Academic Success Programs

Wagner, Anne - Payroll and Disbursements

Walker, Linda - Extended University Programs

Warner, Paige - First Year Experience

Webster, Brandy - CELCIS

Wells, Johanna - College of Engineering and Applied Sciences

Wilcox, Pat - Payroll and Disbursements

Willmann, Karla - Management

Yonkers, Tami - Chemistry

Youtzy, Lisa - Marketing

Zblewski, Ben - International Admissions and Services